Schach Bezirksverband Niederbayern

Schach Bezirksverband Niederbayern

Ligamanager und mehr ... - (C) 1. Bezirksspielleiter Gerhard ("Gert") Schönbuchner, 2014-2018
PDF
Goto
Einzel-Blitzmeisterschaft: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Wisnet,DominicSV Röhrnbach e.V.22472523.5272.0023
2.Bielmeier,LudwigSV Deggendorf20332522.0252.5020
3.FMKnechtel,RolandSV Röhrnbach e.V.21772520.5226.7520
4.Berisha,RegjepSV Röhrnbach e.V.19312520.0226.0020
5.Popp,MichaelTV 1862 Geiselhöring20102518.5200.0018
6.Holzer,RichardSK Passau 186921642518.5194.0017
7.Bauer,BerndSV Deggendorf19712518.0188.5016
8.Gabler,EricTV 1862 Geiselhöring17532517.5192.5016
9.Grabmeier,Johannes,Prof. Dr.SV Deggendorf18562517.0170.5016
10.Schubert,WernerTV 1862 Geiselhöring19362516.5158.5016
11.Kreilinger,ErichTV 1862 Geiselhöring18052514.5135.7514
12.Schönbuchner,GerhardTSV Aidenbach17642513.5116.7511
13.Staller,JosefSC Rottal17802513.0115.5013
14.Angerer,MichaelSC Sonnen 198617682512.0103.0011
15.Zinner,BernhardTV 1862 Geiselhöring16712512.0100.7511
16.Neuwerth,ChulianSC Castra Batava Passau15182511.583.5011
17.Woitylak,SteffenTV 1862 Geiselhöring19062510.085.259
18.Lenhard,AlexanderSV Deggendorf1391258.584.007
19.Krause,Karl-HeinzSK Landau-Dingolfing1474258.062.508
20.Angerer,LukasSC Sonnen 19861484257.544.506
21.Lichtmannecker,Hans-JürgenSV Aham1715256.547.256
22.Wittenzellner,ArnoldSchachfreunde Gotteszell919256.030.006
23.Angerer,DieterSC Sonnen 19861548255.023.504
24.Keßler,Michael,Dr.Schachfreunde Gotteszell1228253.029.003
25.Würz,HaraldSchachfreunde Gotteszell1335252.011.502
26.Schäfer,Michael,Dr.Schachfreunde Gotteszell1232250.00.000